List of AIMAG Athletes

List of AIMAG Athletes

Athletics

(coach: Joebert Delicano)

 

Marestella Sunang

Eric Shauwn Cray

Janry Ubas

Marco Vilog

Mervin Guarte

 

Bowling

(coaches: Rafael Nepomuceno

Josephine Canare

Engelberto Rivera)

 

Marie Alexis Sy

Jo-mar Orland Jumapao

Kenneth Chua

Anton Jose Alcazaren

Krizziah Lyn Tabora

Maria Liza del Rosario

Marian Lara Posadas

Ivan Dominic Malig

 

Chess

(coach: Jayson Gonzales)

 

Eugene Torre

John Paul Gomez

Julio Catalino Sadorra

Paulo Bersamina

Jan Emmanuel Garcia

Janelle Mae Frayna

Shania Mae Mendoza

 

Track Cycling

(coach: Carlo Jazul)

 

Kristian Emmanuel Reyes

Arnold Marcelo

 

Tennis

(coach: Martin Misa)

 

Jeson Patrombon

Anna Clarice Patrimonio

Khim Iglupas

 

Dancesport

(coaches: Emmanuel Reyes

Maria del Carmen Nietto

Gloria Alcala

 

German Enriquez

Ma. Daniella Renee Publico

Sean Mischa Aranar

Ana Leonila Nualla

Gerald Jamili

Cherry Clarice Parcon

Michael Angelo Marquez

Stephanie Sabalo

 

Billiards

(coach: Rodolfo Luat)

 

Efren Reyes

Francisco Bustamante

Chezka Centeno

Rubilen Amit

Iris Ranola

Floriza Andal

Jefrey Roda

Basil Hasan Al-Shajjar

Carlo Biado

Dennis Orcollo

Warren Kiamco

Reynaldo Grandea

Francisco dela Cruz

Johann Chua

 

Muay

(coaches: Precious Ocaya

Billy Alumno)

 

Meri Ann Geli Bulaong

Carissa Tarapen

Phillip Delarmino

Ryan Jakiri

Ariel Lampacan

 

Jujitsu

 

Caroline Pajaron

Margarita Ochoa

Lou-Ann Jindani

Jenna Kaila Napolis

Annie Ramirez

Apryl Jessica Eppinger

Gilbert Ombao

Froilan Sarenas III

Marc Alexander Lim

Gian Taylor Dee

Hansel Terence Co

 

Taekwondo

(coaches: John Paul Lizardo

Dindo Simpao

Rani Ann Ortega)

 

Samuel Thomas H. Morrison

Kristopher Robert Uy

Christian dela Cruz

Karen Cells

Francis Aaron Agojo

Kirstie Elain Alora

Pauline Louise Lopez

Jenar Torillos

Arven Alcantara

Levita Ronna Ilao

Joaquin Mendoza

Rheza Aragon

Rhezie Aragaon

Rodolfo Reyes

Dustin Jacob Mella

Raphael Enrico Mella

Rinna Babanto

Jocel Lyn Ninobla

Juvenile Faye Crisostomo

 

Sambo

(coach: Jacobe Bernardo)

 

Reydon Romero

Renzo Miguel Cazenas

 

Kickboxing

(coach: Rennie Ross)

 

Robin Catalan

Carlo Jacildo

 

Kurash

(coaches: Roland Llamas

John Baylon)

 

Bianca Mae Estrella

Helen Dawa

Jenielou Mosqueda

Monica Pineda

Rick Jayson Senales

Lloyd Dennis Catipon

Al Rolan Llamas

Deither Joshua Tablan

 

Weightlifting

(coaches: Elbert Atilano

Antonio Agustin Jr.)

 

Hidilyn Diaz

Elreen Ann Ando

Kristel Marcohon

Ma. Dessa delos Santos

Nestor Colonia

 

Wrestling

(coaches: Maria Cristina Vergara

Melchor Tumasis)

 

Michael Vijay Cater

Jonathan Maquilan

Jefferson Manatad

Jhonny Morte

Alvin Lobrequito

Noemi Tener

Grace Loberanes

Joseph Angana

Christof Hoffman Jr.